• Jakt05 1

Dombås 22- juni 2008 (dag 2, del 2)

Brukshundklasse Hannhund
0024
Teo Heat
06277/06, 26/03/06, Grå E: Kongsli, Trygve
G, 2640 Vinstra O: Ringen, Annika Og
Henning/ Dragerengen, Atle, 2847 Kolbu (N J(L)CH Tass - N J(L)CH Milla)
2BK
0025
Pelle
19112/05, 21/08/05, Grå E: Dokken, Ole Gunnar, 2640 Vinstra O: Stenumgård, Knut, 2634
Fåvang (N J(L)CH Zorro - Frøya)
2BK
0026
Losnabakken's Garm
20170/05, 03/09/05, Grå E: Byrløkken,
Amund, 2672 Sel O: Langset Geir,
2635 Tretten (N J(L)CH Zorro - Vindmyras Chani)
1BK
0027
Bob
18006/03, 23/04/03, Grå E: Bergli, Arne, Åsga
rdane, 3550 Gol O: Falla, Jorunn Og Tore,
3520 Jevnaker (N J(L)CH N UCH Grim - S-B-Zenta)
Ikke møtt!
0028
Teddy Av Gausbu
05237/05, 15/02/05, Grå E: Bilstad Bi
rgit Og Anna, Robøle Øvre, 2940
Heggenes O: Frantzen Stein, 3880 Dalen (N UCH NV-99 R-B Rein - Tiril Av Gausbu)
1BK 2BKK
Championklasse Hannhund
0029
N UCH SV-07 NORDV-07 Kato
08298/06, 09/04/06, Grå E: Normo,
Roald, A. Slettensveg 13,
8661 Mosjøen O:Normo, Roald, 8661 Mosjøen (INT N
CAN UCH N J(B)CH Grom
- INT NUCH NJ(BL)CH
NORDV03 NV04 Luna)
1CHK 2CHKK CK 2BHK
0023
N UCH Pei Fang Storm
11021/06, 03/02/06, Grå E: Rimstad, As
bjørn/ Holmli, Brynjar, Flata,
6630 Tingvoll O: Holmli Marianne Og Brynjar, 7650 Ver
dal (FIN UCH FIN JCH NORDV-01 Faitas Fait - N
J(L)CH Elgbua's Sari)
1CHK 1CHKK CK 1BHK BIR BIS
Norsk Elghund Grå tisper
Ring: 1 Dommer: Haagenrud, Nils-Erik
Juniorklasse Tispe
0031
Elgheias Rikki
05225/08, 14/06/07, Grå E: Rusvik, Knut/ St
rand, Per Arne, Richart Olsensv. 2,
1532 Moss O:Hornås Ole-Petter A., 1940 Bjørkel
angen (N UCH Elgheias Ragg - N UCH Donna)
Ikke
møtt!
0032
Koimyra's Tikka
23679/07, 09/08/07, Grå E: Anna Og Bi
rgit Bilstad, Robøle Øvre, 2940
Heggenes O: Seigerud Roger, 2223 Galterud (FIN
JCH Kalliorannan Mosku - FIN JCH Larvmarkens Mira)
2JK
Unghund Klasse Tispe
0030
A.F.Elgkrona's Bonita
05866/07, 25/12/06, Grå E: Harvei, Asbj
ørn, Vestlivn 20, 1482 Nittedal O:
Fossmo Arne, 2630 Ringebu (N J(L)CH A.F.
Elgkrona's Eno - N JCH Älg Ols Ronja)
2AUK
0033
Pia
06692/07, 05/02/07, Grå E: Kløvstad, Roar, 2560 Al
vdal O: Sandli, Tor, 2560 Alvdal (N UCH N
J(L)CH Knektedammen's Figo - Tanja)
1UK 1UKK HP
0034
Fanta
12479/07, 05/12/06, Grå E: Mikkelsen, Per
Arne, Oshaugen, 2550 Os I Østerdalen O:
Klokkseth, Tor, 3622 Svene (Ab-Rugg - Toya)
1UK 2UKK
0035
Grytosens Tixi
21492/06, 04/08/06, Grå E: Heggom, J
on Erik, Liahaugen, 2950 Skammestein O:
Skogum Egil, 2682 Lalm (Bamse - Katla Av Kvernenget)
1UK 4UKK
0036
Tjelderåsen's Ii-Nikita
10826/07, 17/03/07, Grå E: Dahle, Hil
de, Ando Indals V. 12, 7660 Vuku O:
Hermann Sissel Kristin, Hermann Kjell Johan, 765
0 Verdal (N J(L)CH Kvitskjæret's Bamse - Elgbua's
Saga I)
1UK 3UKK
Åpen Klasse Tispe
0037
Losnabakken's Bella
09803/06, 15/05/06, Grå E: Stordal, Fr
ode Og Eirik, Rødølen, 2663
Dovreskogen O:Langset, Geir, 2635 Tretten (N
S J(L)CH Oliver - Losnabakken's Arja)
2AK

0038
Funny
16783/06, 07/04/03, Grå E: Storløkken, Ivar,
Smiuvn 7, 2660 Dombås O: Gjerdingen, Lars,
2640 Vinstra (Trygg - Shira)
Ikke møtt!
0039
Vamyras Felin
10927/06, 21/05/06, Grå E: Steinde, Ole,
2950 Skammestein O: Olsen Rune
Rogne Og Jorunn Robøle, 2950 Skammestein (N UCH N J(L)CH Veikulåsens I-R Odin - N S J(L)CH S
UCH Aida)
2AK
0040
Bundlimarkas Mindy
10726/06, 04/06/06, Grå E: Polland, Øyst
ein, Rugtvedtvn 7, 3960 Stathelle
O: Alm-Hansen,Anita, 2090 Hurdal
(S UCH NORD FIN J(L)CH Koimyra's Storm - Gillerhaugen's Wendy)
2AK
0041
Tinka
11506/04, 02/03/04, Grå E: Tangen, Monica/
Grambo, Arnfinn, Leikavegen 32, 2642 Kvam
O:Mosebakken, Sverre, 2676 Heidal
(Nordkroken Knotten - Nusse)
2AK
Brukshundklasse Tispe
0042
Varjdalen's Kr Tinka
08553/05, 13/03/05, Grå E: Haugen, Am
und, 2670 Otta O: Stene Even Og
Ellen, 7335 Jerpstad (N UCH NV-99 R-B Rein -
N UCH N J(B)CH NORDV-02 NV-02 Varjdalen's Kali)
1BK 3BKK CK 3BTK
0043
Gokstadhaugen's Frida
08986/06, 15/04/06, Grå E: Irene
& Gustav Sørum, Rømminga,
Vestmarka, 3271 Larvik O: Sørum, Irene, 3271 Lar
vik (INT N S UCH N S J(L)CH SV-02 Lotus - N S
J(B)CH Offerdalens Fanta)
Ikke møtt!
0044
N S J(B)CH Gokstadhaugen's Lystige Barlinn
04229/05, 02/02/05, Grå E: Sørum Irene Og
Gustav, Rømminga, Vestmarka, 3271 Larvik O: Sø
rum Irene E H Og Odd Gustav, 3271 Larvik (N S
J(L)CH Birk - N SJ(B)CH Linnea)
1BK
0045
NORDV-07 Smalmyras T-R Sari
10208/06, 22/04/06, Grå E: Lil
eng, Sverre Og Yvonne, 2427
Plassen O: Lileng Sverre, 2427 Plassen (N UCH N
J(L)CH Rago - INT N UCH Tjelderåsen's V-Taiga)
1BK 1BKK CK 1BTK BIM
0046
Tjelderåsen's Hh-Trulte
07815/06, 29/03/06, Grå E: Hermann Sissel Og Kjell Johan, Tjeldervn
26, 7650 Verdal O: Hermann, Kjell J, 7650 Verdal (N J(L)CH Max - Turte)
1BK 2BKK CERT 2BTK
0047
Eikenesliens Ruska
02449/05, 17/11/04, Grå E: Evensen,
Knut, Fagstadvn.4, 2615 Lillehammer
O: Lien Torgrim, 3766 Sannidal (N UCH N J(L)CH Rago - Linka I I I)
Ikke møtt!
0048
N J(L)CH Losnabakken's Mia
09560/02, 29/04/02, Grå E: Langseth, Geir, Bakkestugua, 2635
Tretten O:Langset Geir Og Elna Iren, 2635
Tretten (N S J(L)CH Pann - N UCH Snerta)
1BK 4BKK
0049
NS J(B)CH Linnea
19260/02, 17/07/02, Grå E: Sørum, Iren
e Og Gustav, Rømminga, Vestmarka,
3271 Larvik O:Lunden, Dagfinn, 4684 Bygl
and (N J(L)CH N UCH Victor - Fauni)
Ikke møtt!
Championklasse Tispe
0050
N UCH Elgheias Binna
04757/04, 01/08/03, Grå E: Asphoug,
Inge, Jernbanegt 7, 2630 Ringebu
O: Hornås Ole-Petter A., 1940 Bjørkelangen (N J(L)
CH N UCH NMEL-00 Elgkr
ona's Bamse - N S J(L)CH
Elgheias Guri)
1CHK 1CHKK CK 4BTK
9000 Skinnmoens Bamse 15136/07 0JK
Norsk Elghund Sort
Ring: 2 Dommer: Gilde, Arne
Juniorklasse Hannhund
0051
Varg
12921/07, 09/05/07, Sort E: Veggum, Ola, Nord
re Veggum, 2670 Otta O: Hestad, Sigmund,
6430 Bud (N J(B)CH Don - N J(B)CH Forsethbergets Tyra Andrea)
1JK 2JKK
0052
Fjellbandets Nemo
12471/07, 19/04/07, Sort E: Solem, Truls Per, Røymyrvn. 6, 7160 Bjugn O:
Elgaaen Morten, 3890 Vinje (INT N UCH N J(B)CH NO
RDV-02 Simba - N J(B)CH Fort Hjort Nana)
2JK

GEHK PÅ FACEBOOK

Sponsorer

UNZWA
Lesja Fjellstyre